Vorstand

Funktion Name Vorname Eintritts-Jahr Instrument
Präsident von Ah Sammy 2016 Trompete sammy.vonah@chappelgnome.ch
Vizepräsi Baumgartner Manuel 2015 Pauke manuel.baumgartner@chappelgnome.ch
Aktuar Vulker Shirin 2019 Trompete roland.kurz@chappelgnome.ch
Tambi Kurz Roland 2001 Tambourmajor nathalie.lee@chappelgnome.ch
Kassier Amrein Luca 2011 Chochi
Tourmanager Bühler Patrick 2018 Pauke patrick.buehler@chappelgnome.ch
Bastelchef Werder Roland 2014 Sousaphon roland.werder@chappelgnome.ch

Aktivmitglieder

Funktion Name Vorname Eintritts-Jahr Instrument
Achermann Nadia 2020 Trompete
Aebli Manuela 2022 Trompete
Amrein Christian 2020 Posaune
Gönnerwesen Aregger Rolf 2000 Posaune Obergnom 2016
Bienz Gregor 2008 Pauke
Blenke Karin 2022 Posaune
Bloch Daniel 2020 Pauke
Broer Manuela 2015 Kaffewagen
Broer Stefan 2004 Trompete
Bühler Michael 2016 Chochi
Camenzind Andreas 1994 Trompete Obergnom 2013
Debon Ramona 2017 Trompete
Eberle Andreas 2015 Pauke
Eggenberger Luna 2019 Trompete
Egli Carina 2006 Hörnli
Erni Lea 2016 Trompete
Fischer Patrizia 2011 Posaune
Frevel Samira 2013 Trompete
Geisser Martin 2022 Chochi
Gehri Sven 2022 Posaune
Glanzmann Marc-Aurèle 2001 Trompete
Guerreiro Sara 2020 Trompete
Hälg Chantal 2014 Trompete
Häsler Ueli 1999 Posaune
Hischier Stefan 2019 Fahnenträger
Huber Alex 2017 Hörnli
Huber Cornelia 2017 Posaune
Huber Sascha 2014 Chochi
Huber Pascal 2020 Hörnli
Hurschler Marcel 2020 Pauke
Hurschler Olivia 2020 Trompete
Hügli Sandra 2002 Trompete
Inderbitzin Yves 2001 Trompete Obergnome 2017
Kaufmann Martina 2017 Hörnli
Kirmann Kevin 2010 Trompete
Kirmann Michael 2012 Chochi
Kirmann Monika 2005 Hörnli
Kocher Pascal 2017 Sousaphon
Koller René 1988 Trompete
Liechti Andreas 2022 Trompete
Lee Nathalie 2014 Posaune
Martin Kurt 1997 Trompete
May Alicia 2022 Fahnenträger
Moscato Giorgio 2012 Posaune Obergnome 2014 / 2018
Osterwalder Michel 2013 Pauke
Platzer Reto 2022 Hörnli
Remund Gabor 2016 Posaune
Renggli Rosmarie 2004 Hörnli
Rohrer Daniela 2018 Posaune
Rohrer Rafael 2020 Pauke
Ruckstuhl Yvonne 2021 Trompete
Sager Marlis 1986 Trompete
Sibold Daniel 2016 Posaune
Sigrist Nathalie 2017 Chochi
Stalder Joy 2017 Hörnli
Tirok Javier 2022 Posaune
Urech Naemi 2022 Hörnli
Villiger Alain 2020 Trompete
Vogel Marco 2014 Sousaphon
Vogel Michael 2001 Sousaphon
Walliser Dominik 2011 Posaune
Walliser Matthias 2011 Sousaphon
Zimmermann Erich 2006 Pauke

Passivmitglieder

Funktion Name Vorname Eintritts-Jahr Instrument
Graf Patrik 2000 Posaune
Palomino Sonia 2008 Hörnli
Contardo Sahra 2020 Chochi
Scheidegger Mirjam 2009 Chochi
Zemp Rico 2010 Sousaphon Obergnom 2015

Ehrenmitglieder

Funktion Name Vorname Eintritts-Jahr Instrument
Inderbitzin Yves 2001 Trompete
Glanzmann Marc-Aurèle 2001 Trompete
Häsler Ueli 1999 Posaune
Koller Erich 1989
Koller René 1988 Trompete
Kurz Roland 2001 Tambourmajor
Lee Sandra 1988
Martin Kurt 1997 Trompete
Sager Marlis 1986 Trompete
Riva Maurizio 1996
Hodel Pirmin
Stalder Hedi
Stalder Klaus
Zwinggi Seppi

Freimitglieder

Funktion Name Vorname Eintritts-Jahr Instrument
Camenzind Ruedi Fahnengötti
Egli Edith 01,01,2018
Felder Sibylle
Fries Silvan
Heer Sibylle
Hermann Urs 01,01,2018
Meyer Daniel
Ochsenbein Regula
Steiger Werner
Unterfinger Dominik
Unterfinger Jacqueline
Ruckstuhl Thomas
Vogel Kurt
Zehnder Ferdinand
Stindt Sven
Dober Thomas Fahnengötti